PERSONEEL

GRONDSLAGFASE     INTERMEDIêRE FASE     SENIORFASE     FET/VOO     KLINIEK    KOSHUIS     ADMIN    BUSDRYWERS

SKOOLHOOF

Gerrit Odendaal

gerrit[at]jankriel.co.za

GRONDSLAGFASE

ADJUNKHOOF: GF & IF

Mariet Oosthuysen

mariet[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD R

Nicola Mostert

nicola[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 1.1

Isabel Vlok

isabel[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 1.2

Bianca Keet

biancak[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 2.1

Elda-Marie Venter

elda-marie[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 2.2

Mariette Acker

ackerm[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 3.1

Luzaan Van Niekerk

luzaan[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 3.2

Jonita Van Wyk

jonita[at]jankriel.co.za

INTERMEDIêRE FASE

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF

Zelda De Villiers

zelda[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 4.1

Deborah Le Roux

deborah[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 4.2

Elzette Nieuwoudt

elzette[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 4.3

Anika Keet

anika[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 5.1

Tania Japhets

tania[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 5.2

Bianca Grier

biancagrier[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 5.3

Anké Coetzer

anke[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 6.1

Belinda Kriel

belinda[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 6.2

Amy De Vos

amy[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 6.3

Stefini Dippenaar

stefini[at]jankriel.co.za

Seniorfase

ADJUNKHOOF: gr7-12

Bernie Wright

bernie[at]jankriel.co.za

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF GR 7&8

Lé-roy Robertson

leroy[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 7.1

Mahren Swartz

mahren[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 7.2

Izelle Viljoen

izelle[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 7.3

Anscha Byrne

anscha[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAADHOOF Gr7
GRAAD 7.4

Andre Van Der Spuy

andrevdspuy[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 8.1

Cindy Witbooi

cindy[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 8.2

Jeandre Van Wyk

jeandre[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAADHOOF gr8
GRAAD 8.3

Charné Allers

charne[at]jankriel.co.za

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF GR 9

Xiomara Kotze

xiomara[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 9.1

Dyle Smith

dyle[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 9.2

Martin Samuels

martin[at]jankriel.co.za / 
library[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAADHOOF Gr9
GRAAD 9.3

Megan Arries

megan[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 9.4

Derick Kleynhans

derickk[at]jankriel.co.za

VOO

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF: GR 10

Justin Pretorius

justin[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 10.1

Geraldine Stoffberg

geraldine[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAADHOOF gr10
GRAAD 10.2

Adrian Hector

adrian[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 10.3

Lizeth Mouton

lizeth[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 10.4

Anita Huisamen

anita[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 10.5

Chrismé Nel

chrisme[at]jankriel.co.za

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF: GR 11

Nadia Hoon

nadia[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAADHOOF gr11
GRAAD 11.1

Makkie Schoeman

makkie[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 11.2

Angelique Venter

angelique[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 11.3

Heindra Van Der Merwe

heindra[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 11.4

Nolene Van Niekerk

nolene[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 11.5

Hugo Coetzee

hugo[at]jankriel.co.za

DEPARTMENTSHOOF: GR 12

Debmarie Simons

debmarie[at]jankriel.co.za / hsnasorg[at]jankriel.co.za / hsaftercare[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAADHOOF gr12
GRAAD 12

Jaco Snyder

jaco[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 12.1

Bronwen Staines

bronwen[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 12.2

Inge Dyssel

inge[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 12.3

Salomé Knoetzen

salome[at]jankriel.co.za

GRAAD 12.4

Lize Momberg

lize[at]jankriel.co.za

KLINIEK

ARBEIDSTERAPEUT

Alma Snyman

alma[at]jankriel.co.za

ARBEIDSTERAPEUT

Anique Van Dyk

anique[at]jankriel.co.za

ARBEIDSTERAPEUT

Audrey Vermeulen

audrey[at]jankriel.co.za

ARBEIDSTERAPEUT

Elmien Visagie

elmien[at]jankriel.co.za

ARBEIDSTERAPEUT SESSIE

Annaré Agenbag

annare[at]jankriel.co.za

BERADER

Carisca Duvenhage

carisca[at]jankriel.co.za

FISIOTERAPEUT

An-mare Conradie

anmare[at]jankriel.co.za

FISIOTERAPEUT

Judy Nell

judy[at]jankriel.co.za

LEERDERONDERSTEUNER

Tineke Frouws

tineke[at]jankriel.co.za

MAATSKAPLIK

Elzabe Pretorius

elzabe[at]jankriel.co.za

SIELKUNDIGE

Christelle Duckitt

christelle[at]jankriel.co.za

SIELKUNDIGE

Mariette Van Niekerk

mariettevn[at]jankriel.co.za

SIELKUNDIGE INTERN

Pauline Van Der Nest

intern[at]jankriel.co.za

SPRAAK / TAAL SESSIE

Lidene Truter

lidene[at]jankriel.co.za

SPRAAK / TAAL

Deona Roets

deona[at]jankriel.co.za

SPRAAK / TAAL

Abigail Stanfliet-Maasdorp

abigail[at]jankriel.co.za

SPRAAK / TAAL

Marisa Uren

marisa[at]jankriel.co.za

SPRAAK / TAAL SESSIE

Marené Van Loggerenberg

marene[at]jankriel.co.za

VERPLEEGKUNDIGE

Marinda De Villiers

marinda[at]jankriel.co.za

VERPLEEGKUNDIGE

Chadonay Van Niekerk

chadonay[at]jankriel.co.za

SAALO

Bernice Venter

bernice[at]jankriel.co.za

ORTODIDAKTIEK

Liezel Liebenberg

liebenberg[at]jankriel.co.za

ORTODIDAKTIEK / OPVOEDER

Michelle Viljoen

oudio[at]jankriel.co.za

NASORG / KLASASSISTENT – IF

Tania Jonker

taniajonker[at]jankriel.co.za / nasorg[at]jankriel.co.za / aftercare[at]jankriel.co.za / biblioteek[at]jankriel.co.za

NASORG

Anthea Meiring

KOSHUIS PERSONEEL

HUISMOEDER

Marianne September

marianne[at]jankriel.co.za / koshuis.hostel[at]jankriel.co.za

HUISMOEDER

Zelda Williams

HUISMOEDER

Sharon Alexander

HUISMOEDER

Hilda Aploon

HUISMOEDER

Rowena Erasmus

HUISMOEDER

Wendy Isaacs

HUISMOEDER

Kleintjie Jamneck

HUISMOEDER

Sophia Joseph

HUISMOEDER

Venese Joseph

HUISMOEDER

Kowie Van Der Westhuizen

HUISMOEDER

Ronelle Minnie

HUISMOEDER

Linnette Swarts

HUISMOEDER

Christien Visagie

HUISMOEDER

Joslyn Williams

VERHURINGSBEAMPTE

Ina Van Niekerk

verhurings[at]jankriel.co.za

HUISMOEDER

Tessa Douglas

ADMIN

ONTVANGS

Thea Cawood

thea[at]jankriel.co.za / ontvangs[at]jankriel.co.za

VERVOER

Elmarie Gentle

elmarie[at]jankriel.co.za / bus[at]jankriel.co.za

REKENKUNDIGE

Alida Laing

rek[at]jankriel.co.za

SEKRETARESSE: kliniek

Rinette Matthee

kliniekadmin[at]jankriel.co.za

SEKRETARESSE: saalo

Mandy Petersen

mandy[at]jankriel.co.za

BUSDRYWERS

BUSDRYWER

Phillip Basson

BUSDRYWER

Jan Coetzee

BUSDRYWER

Susarah Dippenaar

BUSDRYWER

Frank Flawn

BUSDRYWER

Michael Kearney

BUSDRYWER

Stanley Kruse

BUSDRYWER

Andries Muller

BUSDRYWER

Pieter Neethling

BUSDRYWER

Gert Olivier

BUSDRYWER

Errol Puma

BUSDRYWER

Hedley Roos

BUSDRYWER

Piet Smit

BUSDRYWER

Nico Strauss

BUSDRYWER

Johnny Swart

BUSDRYWER (AFLOS)

Robert Terry

BUSDRYWER

Christo Venter